Young Saalebulls > Knaben > Spielplan/Tabelle

Tabelle Knaben ODM Meldeklasse 2  2016/17

Pl. Mannschaft Pkt. SP. S3 S2 N1 N0 Tore GT Diff Koeff.
1 FASS Berlin 45 18 15 0 0 3 171 85 86 2.5
2 SG Leipzig / Chemnitz 40 20 12 2 0 6 144 108 36 2
3 SG Schönheide / Crimmitschau 35 19 11 1 0 7 127 81 46 1.842
4 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 21 20 7 0 0 13 88 151 -63 1.05
5 EHC Berlin Blues 16 17 4 1 2 10 102 141 -39 0.941
6 SG Erfurt / Ilmenau 11 18 3 0 2 13 78 144 -66 0.611

 

Spielplan Knaben ODM Meldeklasse 2  2016/17

Nr. Datum Zeit Heim Gast Drittel/Ort
2 01.10 12:30 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 8 9 EHC Berlin Blues 5:4,1:2,2:3   
6 08.10 14:30 SG Schönheide / Crimmitschau 17 2 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 5:0,4:0,8:2   
7 15.10 15:30 EHC Berlin Blues 13 7 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 4:3,4:0,5:4   
10 23.10 09:30 FASS Berlin 11 2 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 2:0,3:2,6:0   
12 29.10 12:30 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 4 2 SG Schönheide / Crimmitschau 2:0,1:0,1:2   
14 30.10 12:30 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 1 9 SG Leipzig / Chemnitz 0:2,0:4,1:3   
18 12.11 10:00 SG Leipzig / Chemnitz 3 2 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 1:2,0:0,2:0   
24 04.12 12:30 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 2 14 FASS Berlin 1:4,0:4,1:6   
25 11.12 09:00 SG Erfurt / Ilmenau 5 10 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 0:3,1:3,4:4   
29 18.12 13:00 EHC Berlin Blues 4 5 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 1:1,1:2,2:2   
30 07.01 12:30 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 5 7 SG Erfurt / Ilmenau 1:3,3:2,1:2   
33 15.01 13:00 FASS Berlin 9 7 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 3:3,2:2,4:2   
34 21.01 12:30 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 8 5 EHC Berlin Blues 2:3,4:0,2:2   
22 12.02 09:30 SG Leipzig / Chemnitz 10 9 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 2:1,4:3,4:5   
32 18.02 12:30 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 2 6 SG Leipzig / Chemnitz 0:1,0:0,2:5   
47 19.02 12:30 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 3 1 SG Schönheide / Crimmitschau 0:0,2:1,1:0   
39 26.02 12:00 SG Erfurt / Ilmenau 5 2 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD Erfurt
53 05.03 12:30 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 3 2 SG Erfurt / Ilmenau Sparkassen Eisdom Halle
55 11.03 12:30 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD 3 17 FASS Berlin Sparkassen Eisdom Halle
38 26.03 07:30 SG Schönheide / Crimmitschau 2 3 SG Halle / OSC Berlin / ESCD Sahnpark Crimmitschau